Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-9.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+146.9%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SN
← Back to All Properties