Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHITE PARK PLACE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£237,500
+27.5%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,250
+9.6%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-1.7%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7ZB
← Back to All Properties