Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 105, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,950
+33.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1AB
← Back to All Properties