Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MAPLE GROVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.7%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+296.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JP
← Back to All Properties