3, WILLOW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 2EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+20.2%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995+16.7%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1