Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGFISHER WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£237,500
+98.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+122.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PR
← Back to All Properties