73, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+120.6%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+28.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+82.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1