37, BLYTHE AVENUE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 4LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+81.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1