7, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+86.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+31.1%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1