Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+52.8%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+24.9%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+45.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties