Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GRANGE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+26.2%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+76.8%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 2 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2QQ
← Back to All Properties