76, BAWDLANDS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£57,500+161.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£22,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-68.6%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1