Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MERIDIAN CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-7.5%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
-£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AY
← Back to All Properties