Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BEANE AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+43.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DL
← Back to All Properties