Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, OSBORNE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
-6.4%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Detached
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,750
+226.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£235,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9GH
← Back to All Properties