Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RIVERBANK, LALEHAM ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2QF
← Back to All Properties