Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, NORTH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+14.6%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+364.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8TD
← Back to All Properties