Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GROSVENOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,950
+21.2%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+22.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+131.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AL
← Back to All Properties