24, KIRKSTONE MEWS, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+3.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,150+6.6%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1