Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 58, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+1.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9BZ
← Back to All Properties