Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1EB
← Back to All Properties