28, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4NX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+57.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000-22.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+130.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+51.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.0%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1