32, THE LEYS, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+64.4%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+10.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+128.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+30.5%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1