50, AMBLECOTE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000-14.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+116.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1