Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
326, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-18.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FH
← Back to All Properties