12, STOUR COURT, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT

CT13 9FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+52.9%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+135.0%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-4.2%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1