Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LYNN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+533.3%
Price Change
+£319,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+533.3%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
+£319,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1AA
← Back to All Properties