THE MILL HOUSE, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£521,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+147.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£521,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,000+187.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1