FLAT 2, ELLIS COURT, 44, HIGH ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.6%
Price Change
+£264,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£329,950+407.6%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£264,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-69.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1