Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+74.2%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+98.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+77.3%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties