101, COSSINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.7%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,500+250.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+28.3%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1