Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 301, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+42.1%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+22.0%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties