Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5YT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+52.3%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+89.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5YT
← Back to All Properties