Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JUBILEE CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500
+66.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+69.1%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3PJ
← Back to All Properties