Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+88.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+70.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties