Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VULCAN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+106.5%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0RQ
← Back to All Properties