Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIRS CLOSE, MILNTHORPE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA7 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+156.8%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7QG
← Back to All Properties