Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MELTON STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+262.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FP
← Back to All Properties