Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+150.9%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AP
← Back to All Properties