4, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+20.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+178.1%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+8.5%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1