Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARNFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+14.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+110.6%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1NF
← Back to All Properties