18, ASHLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+55.7%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000+9.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+212.5%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1