Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+947.5%
Price Change
+£219,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+947.5%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Detached
+£219,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,150
Sold on 19 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties