Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BONNEVILLE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0GQ
← Back to All Properties