Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+2.8%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties