Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+19.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties