Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TYFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£423,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+158.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£423,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9HZ
← Back to All Properties