10, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£215,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£442,500+95.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£215,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,950+144.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£133,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1