326, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£476,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.5%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£476,000+317.5%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1