Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WARMSWORTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+91.9%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+120.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+63.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-14.1%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0RP
← Back to All Properties